ГБУ КО СШОР

"Юность"



Список учащихся ОСДЮСШОР «Юность», имеющих спортивные звания

2005 г.
Алексей Ясько МС легкая атлетика
Яна Гаргарова МС художественная гимнастика
Юлия Семенова МСМК дзюдо
Юлия Семенова ЗМС самбо
Елена Каналес МСМК легкая атлетика
2006 г.
Яна Васичева МС художественная гимнастика
Всеволод Соболь МС плавание
Наталья Ивашкина МС плавание
Елена Рубцова МС самбо
Анна Иванушкина МС художественная гимнастика
2007 г.
Марина Калинина МС художественная гимнастика
Алина Полетаева МС художественная гимнастика
Яна Горбачева МС художественная гимнастика
Рашида Хайрутдинова (Сафина) МСМК легкая атлетика
Илдар Миншин МСМК легкая атлетика
2008 г.
Даниил Григорьев МС спортивная гимнастика
Анастасия Савеченкова МС художественная гимнастика
Анна Теренина МС художественная гимнастика
Софья Гутник МС плавание
Евгений Тишенков МС спортивная гимнастика
Ирина Марачева МСМК легкая атлетика
2009 г.
Микаил Микайлов МС самбо
Александра Анищенко МС художественная гимнастика
Ольга Горшкова МСМК легкая атлетика
2010 г.
Ксения Гусева МС художественная гимнастика
Аловсет Мамиев МС самбо
Виталий Молодых МС спортивная гимнастика
Владимир Мороженко МС л/атлетика
Анна Иванушкина МС художественная гимнастика
Рипсимэ Мкоян МС дзюдо
2011 г.
Храмцова Дарья МС легкая атлетика
(тр. Расторгуев Ю.Ю.)
Гусева Ксения МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Гусева И.А.)
Иванушкина Анна МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Иванушкина М.В.)
2012 г.
Мамиев Аловсет МС самбо
(тр. Кутьин В.Г.)
Мороженко Владимир МС легкая атлетика
(тр. Мороженко В.С. Расторгуев Ю.Ю.)
Мкоян Рипсиме МС дзюдо
(тр. Кутьин В.Г.)
Миншин Илдар ЗМС
(тр. Расторгуев Ю.Ю. Мороженко В.С.)
2013 г.
Павлова Ярослава МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Гусева И.А.)
Кузнецов Дмитрий МС плавание
(тр. Маликов А.П.)
Скрипник Юлия МС плавание
(тр. Кузьмин С.И.)
Мамиев Аловсет МС дзюдо
(тр. Кутьин В.Г.)
Судаков Сергей МС плавание
(тр. Маликов А.П.)
2014 г.
Кузьмин Филипп МС плавание
(тр. Кузьмин С.И., Кузьмина Ю.Л.)
2015 г.
Костенко Вадим МС плавание
(тр. Маликов А.П., Шабанова Л.Ю.)
Пастушков Кирилл МС легкая атлетика
(тр. Расторгуев Ю.Ю.)
Мурашова Диана МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Гусева И.А.)
Суханова Валерия МС плавание
(тр. Шабанова Л.Ю.)
Морозова Александра МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Гусева И.А.)
Сычева Анастасия МС легкая атлетика
(тр. Зайцев А.В., Зайцева З.Х.)
Петрова Алла МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Иванушкина М.В.)
Хлопкова Светлана МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Логунова Ю.М.)
Федорова Анна МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Гусева И.А.)
Ефремова Мария МС художественная гимнастика
(тр. Логунова Ю.М.)
2016 г.
Евсеенков Никита МС легкая атлетика
(тр. Алиев Г.Г.)
Сережкин Сергей МС легкая атлетика
(тр. Мороженко В.С., Расторгуев Ю.Ю., Курзина Ю.В.)
ring